Back to site

Search Results

For Sale
7
Munfine Park
Munfine Park
New Development
€335,000 - €570,000
1-4
For Sale
25
Willfield, Dublin Road, Blessington, Co. Wicklow
€475,000
5 3
For Sale
43
The Cottage, Rathnabo, Blessington, Co. Wicklow
€795,000
4 4
Sale Agreed
27
Kingfisher, Burgage More, Blessington, Co. Wicklow
4 3
For Sale
13
Creche Facility, Ardview, Rathdrum, Co. Wicklow
Price on Request
Sale Agreed
33
Waterville House, Baltyboys Upper, Blessington, Co. Wicklow
4 2
Sale Agreed
54
Valentine’S Lane, Donard, Dunlavin, Co. Wicklow
4 3
Sale Agreed
25
Passedena House, Slievecorragh, Hollywood, Blessington, Co. Wicklow
4 1
Sale Agreed
36
5 Merchant’S Place, Stephen Street, Dunlavin, Co. Wicklow
4 4
Sale Agreed
36
Scenic View, Greenmount, Rathmore, Naas, Co. Kildare
4 2
For Sale
13
Vk Beauty, Unit 2 Upper, The Mall Newtown Centre, Newtown Square, Main Street, Blessington, Co. Wick
€139,000
For Sale
5
Fern, Rathangan, Co. Kildare
Fern, Rathangan, Co. Kildare
End Of Terrace House
€455,000
3 3
For Sale
4
Ivy, Rathangan, Co. Kildare
€435,000
3 3
For Sale
28
8 Woodleigh Grove, Blessington, Co. Wicklow
€295,000
3 2
For Sale
16
Log Cabin & Workshop on c. 1.4 Acres, Baldonnell, Dublin 22
€595,000
For Sale
4
Development Site With FPP (14 Units), Haughton Place, Irishtown, New Ross, Co. Wexford
€300,000
For Sale
9
F14 Network Enterprise Park, Kilcoole, Co. Wicklow
€349,000
For Sale
9
Town Centre Site C. 1.1 Acre / 0.45 HA, Harbour View, Naas, Co. Kildare
€1,500,000
For Sale
6
Land c. 4 Acres / 1.62 Hectares, Dunnstown, Naas, Co. Kildare
€95,000
For Sale
27
15 The Birch, Delacy Abbey, Carlow, Rathvilly, Co. Carlow
€265,000
3 2
To Let
5
Quinn Motors, Bagenalstown Industrial Park, Royal Oak Road, Muine Bheag, Bagenalstown, Co. Carlow
€2,500/Monthly
For Sale
38
Kilmagig Upper, Avoca, Arklow, Co. Wicklow
€549,000
4 3
For Sale
11
22-24 Main Street, Bray, Co. Wicklow
€1,700,000
To Let
5
Hardcore Yard c. 5, 000 Sq. Mts. Nr Citywest, Dublin 24
€45,000/Annually